2019 IMMAF European and Junior European Open Championships - Day 2


2019 IMMAF European and Junior European Open Championships - Day 2 - Mixed Martial Arts (MMA) Event on June 20, 2019 in Rome, Rome ITA

Event Information

Suspension Issues

These fighters are currently serving a suspension by an ABC-recognized athletic commission.

Jett Grande - (CCSC, Alberta)

Abanoub Fares - (FAC, Florida)


Kimmo Meier
WINNER
Tom Field
Record
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
HW
Weight
HW
Decision
(Unanimous Decision)
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (3x3x3)
Judge 1 scored it 30-27. Judge 2 scored it 30-27. Judge 3 scored it 30-27.
Brayan Aspegren
WINNER
Glenn Williams
Record
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
LHW
Weight
LHW
KO
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (3x3x3)
Andreas Knutsson
WINNER
Karl Riordan
Record
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
LHW
Weight
LHW
Decision
(Unanimous Decision)
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (3x3x3)
Judge 1 scored it 30-27. Judge 2 scored it 30-26. Judge 3 scored it 30-27.
Alexander Lindgren
WINNER
Stu Mulpeter
Record
6' 1"
Height
0' 0"
MW
Weight
MW
Submission
(Guillotine Choke) in the 2nd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (3x3x3)
Danijel Grbic
WINNER
Aleksandr Val
Record
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
MW
Weight
MW
Decision
(Split Decision)
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (3x3x3)
Judge 1 scored it 29-28. Judge 2 scored it 28-29. Judge 3 scored it 29-28.
Tatul Avagyan
WINNER
Andreas Christou
Record
5' 10"
Height
0' 0"
WW
Weight
WW
Decision
(Unanimous Decision)
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (3x3x3)
Judge 1 scored it 30-26. Judge 2 scored it 30-26. Judge 3 scored it 30-27.
Abbas Khan
WINNER
Eugenio Consoli
Record
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
WW
Weight
WW
Decision
(Unanimous Decision)
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (3x3x3)
Judge 1 scored it 30-27. Judge 2 scored it 30-28. Judge 3 scored it 29-28.
Dario Petrolo
WINNER
Alexander Brodal
Record
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
WW
Weight
WW
Submission
(Guillotine Choke) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (3x3x3)
Kaupo Kokamagi
WINNER
Chai Title
Record
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
LW
Weight
LW
Decision
(Unanimous Decision)
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (3x3x3)
Judge 1 scored it 30-27. Judge 2 scored it 30-27. Judge 3 scored it 29-28.
Tobias Zacho Storm
WINNER
Valerio Anza
Record
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
LW
Weight
LW
Submission
(Guillotine Choke) in the 2nd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (3x3x3)
Lee Hammond
WINNER
Eryk Walecki
Record
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
LW
Weight
LW
Submission
(Arm Bar) in the 3rd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (3x3x3)
Daniyal Shamkhalov
WINNER
Preston McKevitt
Record
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
FTW
Weight
FTW
Submission
(Rear Naked Choke) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (3x3x3)
Artem Afanasenko
WINNER
Eduard Kexel
Record
0' 0"
Height
5' 9"
FTW
Weight
FTW
Submission
(Triangle Choke) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (3x3x3)
Jamie Nolan
WINNER
Jack Temple
Record
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
BW
Weight
BW
Submission
(Guillotine Choke) in the 3rd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (3x3x3)
Magomed Idrisov
WINNER
Oskar Jaskari
Record
5' 8"
Height
0' 0"
BW
Weight
BW
Decision
(Unanimous Decision)
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (3x3x3)
Judge 1 scored it 30-27. Judge 2 scored it 30-27. Judge 3 scored it 30-27.
Magomedrasul Gusengadzhiev
WINNER
Alessandro Di Giacomo
Record
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
BW
Weight
BW
Decision
(Unanimous Decision)
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (3x3x3)
Judge 1 scored it 30-27. Judge 2 scored it 30-27. Judge 3 scored it 30-27.
Sulejman Bershigadov
WINNER
Darkhan Umirbekov
Record
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
FLY
Weight
FLY
Decision
(Unanimous Decision)
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (3x3x3)
Judge 1 scored it 29-28. Judge 2 scored it 29-28. Judge 3 scored it 29-28.
Ata Atdayev
WINNER
David Pajunen
Record
5' 7"
Height
0' 0"
FLY
Weight
FLY
Decision
(Unanimous Decision)
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (3x3x3)
Judge 1 scored it 30-27. Judge 2 scored it 30-27. Judge 3 scored it 30-27.
Megan Morris
WINNER
Silvia Juaneda
Record
5' 5"
Height
5' 7"
BW
Weight
BW
Decision
(Unanimous Decision)
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (3x3x3)
Judge 1 scored it 30-27. Judge 2 scored it 30-27. Judge 3 scored it 30-27.
Daryna Harbar
WINNER
Millie Eriksson
Record
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
FLY
Weight
FLY
Submission
(Arm Bar) in the 3rd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (3x3x3)
Clara Danssmann
WINNER
Martina Corradi
Record
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
SW
Weight
SW
Submission
(Arm Bar) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (3x3x3)
Antanina Kuliashova
WINNER
Ksenija Grabova
Record
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
SW
Weight
SW
Submission
(Arm Bar) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (3x3x3)
Ali Askierov
WINNER
Mehdi Taki
Record
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
MW
Weight
MW
Submission
(Arm Bar) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (3x3x3)
Kyran Sturrock
WINNER
Morgan Lennon
Record
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
MW
Weight
MW
Decision
(Unanimous Decision)
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (3x3x3)
Judge 1 scored it 30-27. Judge 2 scored it 30-27. Judge 3 scored it 30-27.
Adam Darby
WINNER
Jan Turek
Record
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
WW
Weight
WW
TKO/RSC
in the 3rd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (3x3x3)
Ze Machado
WINNER
Yevhen Soloviov
Record
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
LW
Weight
LW
Decision
(Split Decision)
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (3x3x3)
Judge 1 scored it 29-28. Judge 2 scored it 28-29. Judge 3 scored it 29-28.
Anatoliy Zolotykh
WINNER
Ieuan MacKenzie
Record
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
FTW
Weight
FTW
Submission
(Knee Bar) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (3x3x3)
Alexander O'Sullivan
WINNER
Thomas Thompson
Record
5' 9"
Height
0' 0"
FTW
Weight
FTW
Decision
(Unanimous Decision)
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (3x3x3)
Judge 1 scored it 30-27. Judge 2 scored it 30-27. Judge 3 scored it 30-26.
Batir Sharuhanov
WINNER
Simon Bruknar
Record
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
BW
Weight
BW
Submission
(Arm Bar) in the 3rd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (3x3x3)
Shamil Alikhanov
WINNER
Gary Rooney
Record
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
FLY
Weight
FLY
Decision
(Unanimous Decision)
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (3x3x3)
Judge 1 scored it 28-29. Judge 2 scored it 30-27. Judge 3 scored it 29-28.
Gadzhimurad Bagaudinov
WINNER
Salif David Diop
Record
0' 0"
Height
6' 1"
HW
Weight
HW
Submission
(Rear Naked Choke) in the 2nd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (3x3x3)
Gustavo Lopes Borges
WINNER
Artem Matsenko
Record
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
HW
Weight
HW
Submission
(Arm Triangle Choke) in the 2nd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (3x3x3)
Igor Glazkov
WINNER
Ihor Kutsenko
Record
5' 10"
Height
0' 0"
LHW
Weight
LHW
Submission
(Rear Naked Choke) in the 2nd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (3x3x3)
Dimitris Neofytou
WINNER
Ergo Reinvald
Record
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
MW
Weight
MW
Decision
(Split Decision)
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (3x3x3)
Judge 1 scored it 29-28. Judge 2 scored it 29-28. Judge 3 scored it 28-29.
Christian Leroy Duncan
WINNER
Mark Mosure
Record
6' 2"
Height
0' 0"
MW
Weight
MW
TKO/RSC
in the 2nd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (3x3x3)
Jack Tucker
WINNER
Giovanni Edoardo Rufino
Record
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
MW
Weight
MW
TKO/RSC
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (3x3x3)
Rusi Minev
WINNER
Christian Stigenberg
Record
0' 0"
Height
6' 4"
WW
Weight
WW
Decision
(Unanimous Decision)
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (3x3x3)
Judge 1 scored it 30-27. Judge 2 scored it 29-28. Judge 3 scored it 30-27.
Alex Gill
WINNER
Marton Mayer
Record
5' 11"
Height
0' 0"
WW
Weight
WW
Submission
(Kimura) in the 3rd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (3x3x3)
Nate Enright
WINNER
Jett Grande
Record
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
WW
Weight
WW
Submission
in the 2nd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (3x3x3)
Salamat Isbulaev
WINNER
Daniel Schordje
Record
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
LW
Weight
LW
KO
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (3x3x3)
Scott Pedersen
WINNER
Bulguchev Rashid
Record
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
LW
Weight
LW
TKO/RSC
in the 2nd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (3x3x3)
Nathan Haywood
WINNER
Madis Maeste
Record
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
FTW
Weight
FTW
Decision
(Unanimous Decision)
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (3x3x3)
Judge 1 scored it 29-28. Judge 2 scored it 29-28. Judge 3 scored it 29-28.
Abdulmanap Magomedov
WINNER
Simone Valle
Record
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
FTW
Weight
FTW
TKO/RSC
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (3x3x3)
Juan Izquierdo
WINNER
Ashlee Harding
Record
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
FTW
Weight
FTW
Decision
(Unanimous Decision)
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (3x3x3)
Judge 1 scored it 30-27. Judge 2 scored it 30-26. Judge 3 scored it 30-27.
Denislav Hadziev
WINNER
Abdulrahman Al harthey
Record
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
BW
Weight
BW
TKO/RSC
in the 2nd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (3x3x3)
Alvaro Ucendo
WINNER
Jonny Touma
Record
0' 0"
Height
5' 6"
BW
Weight
BW
Decision
(Unanimous Decision)
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (3x3x3)
Judge 1 scored it 29-28. Judge 2 scored it 29-28. Judge 3 scored it 29-28.
Hamza Zrira
WINNER
Moreau Florian
Record
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
BW
Weight
BW
Decision
(Unanimous Decision)
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (3x3x3)
Judge 1 scored it 29-28. Judge 2 scored it 30-27. Judge 3 scored it 29-28.
Yerrick Kelly
WINNER
David Avila Moraga
Record
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
FLY
Weight
FLY
Decision
(Unanimous Decision)
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (3x3x3)
Judge 1 scored it 30-27. Judge 2 scored it 30-27. Judge 3 scored it 30-27.
Rafael Calderon Coria
WINNER
Rui Morgado
Record
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
FLY
Weight
FLY
Decision
(Unanimous Decision)
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (3x3x3)
Judge 1 scored it 30-27. Judge 2 scored it 30-27. Judge 3 scored it 30-27.
Milana Yatimova
WINNER
Tatjana Kacaniklic
Record
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
BW
Weight
BW
Submission
(Arm Bar) in the 3rd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (3x3x3)
Marie Spencer
WINNER
Hayley Barraclough
Record
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
SW
Weight
SW
Decision
(Unanimous Decision)
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (3x3x3)
Judge 1 scored it 29-28. Judge 2 scored it 29-28. Judge 3 scored it 29-28.
Blazej Romanowski
WINNER
Charta Magomedov
Record
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
HW
Weight
HW
Submission
(Rear Naked Choke) in the 2nd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (3x3x3)
Mathis Chevalier
WINNER
Ilya Demchenko
Record
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
MW
Weight
MW
Submission
(Rear Naked Choke) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (3x3x3)
Yousif Sayyar
WINNER
Ben Petches-Kelly
Record
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
WW
Weight
WW
Decision
(Unanimous Decision)
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (3x3x3)
Judge 1 scored it 29-28. Judge 2 scored it 29-28. Judge 3 scored it 29-28.
Murad Guseinov
WINNER
Bozhidar Ivanov
Record
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
WW
Weight
WW
Decision
(Split Decision)
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (3x3x3)
Judge 1 scored it 29-28. Judge 2 scored it 27-30. Judge 3 scored it 29-28.
Dorobshoh Nabotov
WINNER
Franz Hainzl
Record
5' 10"
Height
0' 0"
LW
Weight
LW
Decision
(Unanimous Decision)
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (3x3x3)
Judge 1 scored it 30-27. Judge 2 scored it 30-26. Judge 3 scored it 30-27.
Louis Scott
WINNER
Pablo Aguirre
Louis Scott
Lightning
VS
Record
5' 8"
Height
0' 0"
FTW
Weight
FTW
Submission
(Arm Triangle Choke) in the 3rd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (3x3x3)
Ali Yaqoob
WINNER
Fidel Gramiccia
Record
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
BW
Weight
BW
Decision
(Split Decision)
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (3x3x3)
Judge 1 scored it 28-29. Judge 2 scored it 30-27. Judge 3 scored it 29-28.
Muhammad Mokaev
WINNER
Abanoub Fares
Record
5' 9"
Height
19' 0"
BW
Weight
BW
TKO/RSC
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (3x3x3)
Ebrahim Darwish
WINNER
Lukasz Kaplan
Record
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
FLY
Weight
FLY
Decision
(Split Decision)
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (3x3x3)
Judge 1 scored it 27-30. Judge 2 scored it 30-27. Judge 3 scored it 29-28.
Antonio Fuarros Santamaria
WINNER
Tomi Jaakkola
Record
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
HW
Weight
HW
TKO/RSC
in the 2nd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (3x3x3)
Jonnie Andersson
WINNER
Peter Newti
Record
6' 3"
Height
0' 0"
HW
Weight
HW
TKO/RSC
in the 2nd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (3x3x3)
Cedric Lushima
WINNER
Adriano Livio Meneghetti
Record
6' 1"
Height
0' 0"
LHW
Weight
LHW
Decision
(Unanimous Decision)
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (3x3x3)
Judge 1 scored it 29-28. Judge 2 scored it 29-28. Judge 3 scored it 29-28.
Tommi Leinonen
WINNER
Robert Volker
Record
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
MW
Weight
MW
Decision
(Unanimous Decision)
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (3x3x3)
Judge 1 scored it 29-28. Judge 2 scored it 29-28. Judge 3 scored it 30-27.
Magomedkhabib Umarov
WINNER
Eoin Sheridan
Record
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
MW
Weight
MW
Decision
(Unanimous Decision)
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (3x3x3)
Judge 1 scored it 30-27. Judge 2 scored it 30-27. Judge 3 scored it 30-27.
Axel Sola
WINNER
Dmytro Honcharenko
Record
5' 11"
Height
0' 0"
MW
Weight
MW
Submission
(Arm Bar) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (3x3x3)
Evgeny Morozov
WINNER
Sergei Strinza
Record
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
WW
Weight
WW
Decision
(Unanimous Decision)
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (3x3x3)
Judge 1 scored it 30-27. Judge 2 scored it 30-27. Judge 3 scored it 30-27.
Ramazaan Gitinov
WINNER
Ivan Kurelaru
Record
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
WW
Weight
WW
Decision
(Unanimous Decision)
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (3x3x3)
Judge 1 scored it 30-26. Judge 2 scored it 30-27. Judge 3 scored it 30-27.
Deqn Galinov
WINNER
Solomon Simon
Record
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
LW
Weight
LW
Decision
(Unanimous Decision)
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (3x3x3)
Judge 1 scored it 29-28. Judge 2 scored it 29-28. Judge 3 scored it 29-28.
Marko Sarasjarvi
WINNER
Alexander Dobrodiy
Record
5' 9"
Height
5' 10"
LW
Weight
LW
Submission
(Rear Naked Choke) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (3x3x3)
Antoni Josep Marti Segarra
WINNER
Konstantinos Laskaridis
Record
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
LW
Weight
LW
Submission
(Rear Naked Choke) in the 2nd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (3x3x3)
Enrique Hecher Sosa
WINNER
Nadi Almoussaoui
Record
5' 8"
Height
0' 0"
FTW
Weight
FTW
Unknown

Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (3x3x3)
Magomed Magomedov
WINNER
Ryan O'Connor
Record
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
FTW
Weight
FTW
TKO/RSC
in the 2nd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (3x3x3)
Delyan Georgive
WINNER
Pinto Lutumba Mickael
Record
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
FTW
Weight
FTW
Decision
(Unanimous Decision)
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (3x3x3)
Judge 1 scored it 30-27. Judge 2 scored it 30-27. Judge 3 scored it 30-27.
Nicolo Siena
WINNER
Roope Tuomi
Record
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
BW
Weight
BW
Submission
(Arm Bar) in the 2nd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (3x3x3)
Otari Tanzilovi
WINNER
Vladislav Dubkov
Record
5' 11"
Height
0' 0"
BW
Weight
BW
Decision
(Unanimous Decision)
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (3x3x3)
Judge 1 scored it 30-27. Judge 2 scored it 30-27. Judge 3 scored it 30-27.
Anatoliy Oskin
WINNER
Oliviero Pennesi
Record
5' 6"
Height
0' 0"
FLY
Weight
FLY
Submission
(Triangle Choke) in the 3rd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (3x3x3)
Eoghan Chelmiah
WINNER
Sebastian Gonzalez
Record
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
FLY
Weight
FLY
Decision

Fight was scheduled for 2 rounds (3x3)
Judge 1 scored it 20-18. Judge 2 scored it 20-18. Judge 3 scored it 20-18.
Melissa Tonya Dixon
WINNER
Veronica Ruiz
Record
5' 7"
Height
0' 0"
FTW
Weight
FTW
TKO/RSC
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (3x3x3)
Renana Bruckstein
WINNER
Raquel Gonzalez Garcia
Record
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
FLY
Weight
FLY
Decision
(Split Decision)
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (3x3x3)
Judge 1 scored it 30-27. Judge 2 scored it 30-27. Judge 3 scored it 28-29.
Kristina Purgina
WINNER
Marta Castillo
Record
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
SW
Weight
SW
TKO/RSC
in the 2nd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (3x3x3)
Omar Aliev
WINNER
Georgi Abadjiev
Record
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
LHW
Weight
LHW
TKO/RSC
in the 3rd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (3x3x3)
Bohdan Khmara
WINNER
Said Sonmezay
Record
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
MW
Weight
MW
Submission
(Arm Bar) in the 2nd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (3x3x3)
Samur Magamedkhanov
WINNER
Leonardo Oliva
Record
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
WW
Weight
WW
Decision
(Unanimous Decision)
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (3x3x3)
Judge 1 scored it 30-27. Judge 2 scored it 30-27. Judge 3 scored it 30-27.
Asael Adjoudj
WINNER
Josh Kelly
Record
5' 8"
Height
0' 0"
LW
Weight
LW
Submission
(Choke) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (3x3x3)
Emil Paitek
WINNER
Patrick Lehane
Record
0' 0"
Height
5' 10"
LW
Weight
LW
Decision
(Unanimous Decision)
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (3x3x3)
Judge 1 scored it 29-28. Judge 2 scored it 30-27. Judge 3 scored it 29-28.
Artsiom Bachun
WINNER
Jamie Paul
Record
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
FTW
Weight
FTW
Submission
(Choke) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (3x3x3)
Reo Yamaguchi
WINNER
Tynyshtyk Zhanibek
Record
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
BW
Weight
BW
Decision
(Majority Decision)
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (3x3x3)
Judge 1 scored it 29-28. Judge 2 scored it 29-28. Judge 3 scored it 29-29.
Akhmed Nutsalkhanov
WINNER
Adilkhan Ayazbayev
Record
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
FLY
Weight
FLY
Decision
(Unanimous Decision)
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (3x3x3)
Judge 1 scored it 30-27. Judge 2 scored it 29-28. Judge 3 scored it 30-27.
Cristiano Ottaviani
WINNER
Ger Harris
Record
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
FLY
Weight
FLY
Decision
(Split Decision)
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (3x3x3)
Judge 1 scored it 29-28. Judge 2 scored it 29-28. Judge 3 scored it 28-29.