Fight Club Rush 1 - Mixed Martial Arts (MMA) Event on September 10, 2017 in Vasteras, Vasteras SWE

Event Information


Robin Larsson
WINNER
Taylan Isik
1-0-0
Record
0-2-0
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
LHW
Weight
LHW
Decision
(Unanimous Decision)
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (3x3x3)
Khamzat Girikhanov
WINNER
Khaled Laallam
1-0-0
Record
1-1-0
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
MW
Weight
MW
Submission
(Choke) in the 2nd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (3x3x3)
Jonathan Ring
Robin Roos
WINNER
0-1-0
Record
6-2-0
0' 0"
Height
5' 11"
WW
Weight
WW
TKO/RSC
in the 2nd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (3x3x3)
Jonas Nilsson
Tobias Harila
WINNER
0-1-0
Record
9-3-0
0' 0"
Height
5' 9"
LW
Weight
LW
Decision
(Unanimous Decision)
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (3x3x3)
Amir Malekpour
WINNER
Hoger Salih
3-2-0
Record
1-2-0
5' 8"
Height
0' 0"
FTW
Weight
FTW
Submission
(Guillotine Choke) in the 2nd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (3x3x3)
Tobias Bohlin
Hamid Sadid
WINNER
0-3-0
Record
3-3-0
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
FTW
Weight
FTW
Decision
(Unanimous Decision)
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (3x3x3)
Jimmie Nilsson
WINNER
Jacob Valegren
Record
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
FTW
Weight
FTW
Decision
(Split Decision)
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (3x3x3)
Kim Packalen
Ludvig Ruocco
WINNER
Record
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
LHW
Weight
LHW
TKO/RSC
(Referee Stoppage) in the 2nd round
Fight was scheduled for 2 rounds (3x3)
Marcus Svensk
Erik Linden
WINNER
Record
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
MW
Weight
MW
Submission
in the 2nd round
Fight was scheduled for 2 rounds (3x3)
Albin Dejestam
WINNER
Adis Saljevic
Record
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
MW
Weight
MW
Decision
(Unanimous Decision)
Fight was scheduled for 2 rounds (3x3)
Markus Mikkonen
Oliver Axelsson
WINNER
Record
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
WW
Weight
WW
Submission
(Choke) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 2 rounds (3x3)
Ali Zabardast
Pasha Tarzi
WINNER
Record
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
WW
Weight
WW
TKO/RSC
(Corner Stoppage) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 2 rounds (3x3)
Firass Kaaki
Salar Dabiri
WINNER
Record
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
WW
Weight
WW
Decision

Fight was scheduled for 2 rounds (3x3)
Ziad Shkuntana
WINNER
Robin Billing
Record
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
WW
Weight
WW
Decision
(Unanimous Decision)
Fight was scheduled for 2 rounds (3x3)
Tobias Johansson
Oliver Backman
WINNER
Record
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
LW
Weight
LW
Decision
(Unanimous Decision)
Fight was scheduled for 2 rounds (3x3)
Victor Overbring
Rasmus Medin
WINNER
Record
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
LW
Weight
LW
TKO/RSC
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 2 rounds (3x3)
Alexander Khalaf
Michael Norling
WINNER
Record
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
LW
Weight
LW
Unknown
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 2 rounds (3x3)
Norea Forsman Olsson
Jessica Forslund Reis
WINNER
Record
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
LW
Weight
LW
TKO/RSC
in the 2nd round
Fight was scheduled for 2 rounds (3x3)
Anas Khodr
Daniyal Shamkhalov
WINNER
Record
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
FTW
Weight
FTW
TKO/RSC
(Referee Stoppage from Strikes) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 2 rounds (3x3)
Samir Karimi
Johan Varnander
WINNER
Record
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
FTW
Weight
FTW
Decision
(Unanimous Decision)
Fight was scheduled for 2 rounds (3x3)
Christopher Barrett
Alexander Loof
WINNER
Record
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
FTW
Weight
FTW
Submission
(Arm Bar) in the 2nd round
Fight was scheduled for 2 rounds (3x3)
Lucas Lindheden
Mojtaba Yousefzehi
WINNER
Record
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
BW
Weight
BW
Decision
(Unanimous Decision)
Fight was scheduled for 2 rounds (3x3)
Bezhan Mahmudi
Nadja Eriksson
WINNER
Record
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
BW
Weight
BW
Decision
(Unanimous Decision)
Fight was scheduled for 2 rounds (3x3)