Real Fight Promotions - West Fight 26 - Mixed Martial Arts (MMA) Event on March 3, 2018 in Rivne, Rivne UKR

Event Information


Pavel Sivitskiy
WINNER
Alexander Melnik
5-1-0
Record
2-3-0
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
Weight
Submission
(Rear Naked Choke) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Anton Radko
WINNER
Mykyta Mikhno
9-5-0
Record
0-3-0
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
MW
Weight
MW
TKO/RSC
(Doctor Stoppage) in the 2nd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Ruslan Mammadov
WINNER
Davit Karapetian
13-7-0
Record
7-3-0
5' 6"
Height
5' 7"
FTW
Weight
FTW
Submission
(Guillotine Choke) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Prokip Pavlyuk
WINNER
Anton Kharchuk
5-2-0
Record
0-2-0
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
LW
Weight
LW
Submission
(Arm Bar) in the 2nd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Dilgan Abbasov
WINNER
Robert Santos
6-6-0
Record
0-5-0
0' 0"
Height
5' 11"
WW
Weight
WW
Submission
(Rear Naked Choke) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Alexander Melnik
WINNER
Aleksey Polishchuk
2-3-0
Record
4-2-0
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
Weight
Submission
(Rear Naked Choke) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Pavel Sivitskiy
WINNER
Maksym Potapov
5-1-0
Record
3-2-2
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
Weight
Decision
(Unanimous Decision)
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (3x3x3)
Denis Borzenko
WINNER
Maxim Sischuk
1-1-0
Record
5-3-0
6' 1"
Height
0' 0"
FTW
Weight
FTW
Submission
(Arm Bar) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Valeri Rybin
WINNER
Tymur Ziunov
3-1-0
Record
0-2-0
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
BW
Weight
BW
TKO/RSC
in the 3rd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Oleg Shramko
WINNER
Anton Kholodnitskiy
2-0-0
Record
0-1-0
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
FLY
Weight
FLY
Submission
(Rear Naked Choke) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Evgeniy Kemer
WINNER
Ruslan Samolyuk
4-2-0
Record
1-2-0
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
LW
Weight
LW
Submission
(Triangle Choke) in the 2nd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Alexander Melnik
WINNER
Aron Kholodnitskiy
2-3-0
Record
0-1-0
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
Weight
TKO/RSC
in the 2nd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Aleksey Polishchuk
WINNER
Myroslav Dushnyuk
Record
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
Weight
Decision
(Unanimous Decision)
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (3x3x3)
Maksym Potapov
WINNER
Vladimir Aftelyak
Record
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
LW
Weight
LW
TKO/RSC
(Injury) in the 2nd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (3x3x3)
Pavel Sivitskiy
WINNER
Yuri Gegedysh
Record
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
LW
Weight
LW
Submission
(Rear Naked Choke) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (3x3x3)